Skip to main content

Staff

  Molly Arboleda Teacher
  Carole Baca Teacher
  Lisa Banks-Toma ex: 72014 School Psychologist
  Mark Barcelona Staff
  Mark Barcelona Teacher
  Kristina Bergslien ex: 30428 Counselor
  Barbara Bilderback Teacher
  Marina Blyzka ex: 30404 School Support Secretary
  Beth Bodnar Teacher
  Robert Bolton Teacher
  Steve Boyd Teacher
  Aaron Burke Spanish Teacher
  Ryan Campuzano Teacher
  Mario Carrillo Staff
  Mario Carrillo Teacher
  Brittany Carvalho Teacher
  Nathan Casas Teacher
  Rosalinda Castillo Teacher
  Julianne Ceccarelli ex: 30421 Counselor
  David Chamberlain Teacher
  Abigail Chua Teacher
  Kandice Chua Teacher
  Laurie Ciszek ex: 30417 Counselor
  Micah Cohen ex: 20868 School Psychologist
  Mike Collins ex: 30415 Athletic Director
  Cindy Cress ex: 30407 School Support Secretary
  Wendy Crilly Teacher
  Kristin Crowell Teacher
  Crystal Davila Teacher
  Scarlett DeLao Teacher
  Andrea Deligio Assistant Principal, Student Services
  Anthony DiGiulio Teacher
  Dylan DiGrazia Teacher
  Randy Dingwall Teacher
  Ryan Easton Teacher
  Tara Ervin Teacher
  Allison Evans Teacher
  Maria Flores Teacher
  Adrienne Fong Teacher
  Erin Fowler Teacher
  Joseph Galindo Teacher
  Beatriz Garibay Teacher
  Tay Gendreau Teacher
  Kevin Glavin English Department
  Jennifer Gomez Teacher
  Shalon Gonzalez ASB Office Clerk
  Shalon Gonzalez ex: 30450 ASB Office Clerk
  Shalon Gonzalez ASB Office Clerk
  Molly Goodreau Teacher
  Andrea Gosnell IB MYB Coordinator
  Arcie Hadfield ex: 30411 Receptionist
  Ruthie Haller Account Technician
  Paula Hebert ex: 30416 Counselor
  Octavio Hernandez Teacher
  Shane Hile Teacher
  Sara Hills Teacher
  Darla Hobson ex: 72021 School Psychologist
  Robert Hoyle Teacher
  Lisa Kao Teacher
  Kailey Kelley ASB Office Clerk
  Kailey Kelley Teacher
  Alice Kennedy Teacher
  Stacy Kenworthy-Kruger Teacher
  Tamara Kirkpatrick Teacher
  Gail Kusano Teacher
  Mariana Lanz Spanish Teacher
  Carolyn Lee Teacher
  Louise Lochhead Teacher
  School loop Sys Admin
  Jessica Ly Sys Admin
  Terrance Lynch Teacher
  Mohammed Mangrio ex: 30463 Theatre Director
  Nazareth Martinez Teacher
  Scott Martinez Teacher
  Rick Melanson Teacher
  Suzanne Miller ex: 30442 Career Center/School Support Secretary
  Mar Minjares Teacher
  James Mitchell ex: 30403 Assistant Principal, Curriculum and Instruction
  Nicki Mitchell Teacher
  Jenna Mittman Teacher
  Maggie Moreno Teacher
  LInda Moule Teacher
  Anne Mumper Teacher
  James Munsey Librarian
  Jim Munsey ex: 30426 Librarian
  Heather Myrdahl Teacher
  Tamara Nicoll Teacher
  Brett O'Connor Principal
  Brett O'Connor Principal
  Jaimie Oberbeck Teacher
  Ruth Ojeda Teacher
  Randee Palmer ex: 30420 Attendance Clerk
  Kathy Pate Teacher
  Jennifer Patten Teacher
  Kim Patterson ex: 30423 Health Assistant
  Francisco Quintana Teacher
  Debra Reynoso ex: 30435 School Support Secretary
  Marci Rienstra ex: 30448 Speech Therapist
  Marizka Rivette Teacher
  Helen Roberts Teacher
  Marshecka Rodgers Teacher
  Brynn Sanderlin Teacher
  David Sawill Teacher
  Student Services Department Assistant Principal
  Burke Shouse Band Director
  Levi Sieg Teacher
  Natalie Sieg Teacher
  Jonathan Snapp ex: 30431 Athletic Trainer/Teacher
  Megan Sorel ex: 72019 School Psychologist
  Brian Sosnovsky Teacher
  Stephanie Stanger ex: 30402 Office Manager
  Stephanie Stanger Office Manager
  Martha Stein Teacher
  Emily Stevenson ex: 30412 Counselor Secretary
  Aide Suarez Spanish Teacher
  Adriana Talamantes ex: 30413 Guidance Techinican
  Robert Thomas Teacher
  Sarena Tran Teacher
  Jeremy Troesh ex: 30474 Counselor
  Jennifer Tsai German Teacher
  Eric Tucker Teacher
  Laura Viera Spanish Teacher
  Lilia Villegas Spanish Teacher
  Kim Watkins Teacher
  Tony Webner Teacher
  Joel Wilson Teacher
  Melissa Wonacott Teacher
  Adam Wong Teacher
  Sheridin Wright French Teacher
  Susan Yoshinaga ex: 30425 Library Assistant
  Maria Zavala Teacher